Track & Field

 

 

2017-2018 Girls Spring Track Roster
Alison Bouzan Freshman Emelia Berlandi Sophomore
Abigail Cruz Freshman Camille Cannizzaro Sophomore
Karissa Davis Freshman Julia Colombotos Sophomore
Tessa Devine Freshman Mya Cordero Sophomore
Megan Feeney Freshman India Demiranda Sophomore
Riley Ferreira Freshman Tiarra Deveaux * Sophomore
Juliann Field Freshman Anya Dube Sophomore
Olivia Foley Freshman Jahaida Gabriel Sophomore
Ashlie Gardiner Freshman Mia Lane Sophomore
Alexa Gavin Freshman Marissa Loguidice Sophomore
Avyah Gooding Freshman Katherine Long Sophomore
Bridget Grant Freshman Gwen Madden Sophomore
Riley Hammond Freshman Hannah Mahfouz Sophomore
Lauren Hanafin Freshman Rachel Manning Sophomore
Abigail Hunt Freshman Abbigale Mello Sophomore
Hannah Johnson Freshman Juliana Nakouzi Sophomore
Emma Kline Freshman Sara Reed Sophomore
Meghan Melvin Freshman Emily Reid Sophomore
Olivia Orphanos Freshman Lilly Sheppard Sophomore
Hailee Poole Freshman Victoria Smith Sophomore
Alexis Sarantopolous Freshman KeAlani Thompson Sophomore
Cassie Tofteroo Freshman Lauren Turner Sophomore
Delaney Umbrianna Freshman Sara Vieira Sophomore
Kayleigh Withington Sophomore

Zalanna Bailey * Junior
Annabel Chu Junior Ashley Cloutier Senior
Jillian Doherty Junior Cai-Lee Lopes * Senior
Emily Hammond Junior Erin Hiltz Senior
Katherine Parady Junior

2017-2018 Boys Spring Track & Field Team

Name Grade

Ali Abbassi 9 Greg Melusky 10
Lucas Andrade 9 Kyle Nunes 10
Ryan Bean 9 Nicholas Packard 10
Patrick Blair 9 Troy Pimento 10
Rhys Chin 9 Anthony Renteria 10
Maxwell Compton 9 Zachary Sarantopoulos 10
Andrew Denneno 9 Alexander Tansey 10
Andrew DiFilippo 9 Benjamin Wokoske 10
Nick Hogg 9 Giovanni Balsamo 11
Nicholas Ingargiola 9 Andrew Baran 11
Nathan Lagerstedt 9 Patrick Barry 11
Nicholas Longo 9 Sam Busa 11
(Drew) Joseph Madore 9 Matthew Cady 11
Jack Malone 9 Kevin Compton 11
Kaleb McCauley 9 Jack Fortune 11
Jackson Palmer 9 Robert Giuffre 11
Kyle Perry 9 Noah Leach 11
Raul Sanjay 9 Jacob Micciantuono 11
Owen Trombley 9 Courage Nyamoki 11
Anthony Buttafoco 10 Yasharwan Paul 11
Aaron Deflaminis 10 Evan Possick 11
Devon Farley 10 Alexander Weiler 11
Benjamin Hall 10 Edward Woodbury 11
John Joseph 10 Zachary Cartwright 12
Matthew Joseph 10 Christopher Daly * 12
Isaiah Manhart 10 Daniel P. Flaherty * 12
Owen McCoy 10 Jon McDonald 12

 

Boys Track & Field 2016

Boys Track

Seniors: Sophomores:
Dimitry Celestin Dom Bell
Noah Celia Liam Bell
Patrick Donahue Ryan Bettencourt
John Gimler Jeff Bodendorf
Elijah Hernandez Justin Brodeur
Adam Rec Zach Cartwright
Chris Spivey-Ortiz Chris Daly
Andrew Thorson Jake Daniels
Juniors: Cam Duffy
Kinsley Aikeins Dan Enriquez
Nick Avtges Dan Flaherty
Richard Barbosa Chad Garfinkle
Cam Blair James Gimler
Khari Brown Devante Greaves
Robert Buczek John Gustin
Brandon Calley Justin Keefe
Jeremy Cataquet Jon Keyes
Jaden Chin Jason Lazera
Anthony Farrell Bailey Leach
Shawn Farrell Adam Lechowicz
Liam Fitzgerald Luke Malone
Constantine Georgakopoulos Ed McCabe
Andrew Hallman James McKee
Matt Hooper Sawan Patel
James Kurtz Joe Risko
William Longo Matt Sanford
Marcus McNeil James Skov
Ben Nelson Freshmen: 
Shawn Noel Karl Aikeins
Ryan Pearce Tom Avtges
Cam Richard Tyler Balestra
Chris Roppolo Gio Balsamo
Pat Rota Andrew Baran
Tim Schmidt Joe Beneski
David Simon Aiden Chaloner
Noah Snelgrove Jeff Ciccio
Luke Suneson Shemar Cloutier
Matt Willis Kevin Compton
Ryan Woodford Nick Connolly
Josh Cox
Zack Davis
Tim Donahue
Sean Driscoll
Matt R. Foley
Jack Fortune
Matt Fratalia
Jason Fusco
James Galley
Brendan Garrity
Joe Giuffre
Robert Giuffre
Darshan Glover
Jacob Isidorio
Sergo Jean
Nick Loonie
Mark Matta
Brian May
Jacob Micciantuono
Dominic Monteiro
Jake Nunes
Evan Possick
Eric Quinn
Kyle Rec
Clay Rushton
Kyle Sharameta
Alex Weiler
Ed Woodbury

 

Girls Track 2016

Photo to be uploaded soon

Seniors: Sophomores:
Catarina Burke Kendall Brooks
Mikayla Ferrini Devyn Ciulla
Abigail Fisher Justice Clancy
Crystal Garfinkle Megan Donahue
Sydney MacKillop Mia Etro
Sarah Maloney Emma Francis
Cassandra Peterson Ashley Gallagher
Erin Hiltz
Juniors: Caitlin Kenney
Zaria Bailey Victoria Liouras
Camryn Barry Cai-Lee Lopes
Devin Burns Paige Madore
Annmarie Callinan Laura Matallanos
Kathleen Collins Kirstyn Murray
Emily DeBruin Carley Pearce
Emma Frazier Jordyn Robertson
Rachel Golden Ally Smith
Erica Kelley Ashley Smith
Rebecca Loguidice Rachel Spear
Kelly Page Shannen Tierney
Madeline Quinn
Emma Rec Freshmen:
Payton Ribeiro Zalanna Bailey
Lexie Rosario Marisa Beauvais
Chloe Santos Silva Olivia Correira
Caroline Sarro Kristina Cunliffe
Maria Savignano Lauren Dacey
Chelsea Sedar Victoria Dacey
Alyssa Sousa Sarah Daley
Carly Sullivan Madelyn DeAndrade
Courtney Sullivan Jillian Doherty
Danielle Wabrek Erin Doucette
Cassandra Wells Noelle Fernandes
Abigail Fratalia
Emily Gibson
Emily Hammond
Kara Hanafin
Sarah Harrington
Erin Hughes
Jordan James
Isabella Kenneally
Olivia Kmito
Erica Laubi
Nora Loguidice
Sophia Mancusi
Heather Manning
Tess McGillis
Morgan Mendonca
Beth Niles
Hannah Pino
Molly Quattrucci
Ashley Ravida
Hailey Stasuik
Madeline Stayrook-Johnson
Olivia Sutherland
Julia Thurber
Jacquelyn Thursby
Juliane Thursby
Advertisements